Valmentajat 2019-2020

Alla Tapiolan Hongan kauden 2019-2020 valmentajat joukkueittain. Lista päivittyy myöhemmin.

 PäävalmentajaValmentajaValmentajaValmentajaValmentajaValmentajaValmentajaValmentajaValmentaja
Miehet (M1DA)Aapo HeinonenTeemu KuuselaRaimo Stefanov (fysiikka)
Pojat U19/U17Aapo HeinonenTeemu KuuselaRaimo Stefanov (fysiikka)
Pojat U19 GreenVillu Kask
Pojat U16 (2005)Lauri JärvinenTuro LehtonenMartti SajantilaRaimo Stefanov
(fysiikka)
Pojat U15 (2006)Niko NyholmOlivia EklundTapani KarppinenAki UlanderPasi MuhonenMiikka NevasaloTiina Kiiskinen
(Fysiikka)
Pojat U14 (2007)Niko NyholmOlivia EklundTapani KarppinenTiina Kiiskinen
(Fysiikka)
Pojat U13 (2008)Ville NevaTim EklöfJukka HemdahlArttu MyllymäkiEmil Komusaari
Pojat U12 (2009)Ville NevaAki UlanderJukka HemdahlSami Kari
Pojat U11 (2010)Ville NevaOlli NikitinAnton NykvistRisto Lindberg
Pojat U10 (2011)Lauri JärvinenMax ForstenMikko ArosiltaJuha JaakkimaAntti Jääskeläinen
Pojat U9 (2012)Tim EklöfMax ForstenMikko ArosiltaSami KariEnni HaajanenTuuli LehtiIlkka TynkkynenLotta Karo
Pojat U8 (2013)Lotta KaroKaisa KatajavuoriLinnea EklundTommi Wuorenjuuri
Pojat U7 (2014-2015)Niko NyholmMorris ÖsterbergErno NykänenAntti Pirskanen
Naiset (Korisliiga)Kimmo KujansivuLinda Kalpio
(Fysioterapia)
Tytöt U19
(2002-2003)
Heikki KallioRaimo Stefanov (fysiikka)
Tytöt U17 (2004)Olivia EklundTimo VertioTuomas RahkonenRaimo Stefanov (fysiikka)
Tytöt U19 GreenEero NevaMarkku Salmikivi
Tytöt U16 (2005)Tuomas RahkonenHarri Jokela
Tytöt U16 GreenGreta MäkeläEero NevaMarkku SalmikiviNoora Talvitie
Tytöt U15 (2006)Tuomas RahkonenHarri JokelaAnnis AarnioAnu Hausen
Tytöt U14 (2007)Tuomas RahkonenSami VirtanenJimmy RuokolainenJP Törrönen
Tytöt U13 (2008)Panu PedersenPiia NoronenPeetu ÖunapLinnea Eklund
Tytöt U12 (2009)Panu PedersenPaula KujansivuHenri SalokangasTero Hujala
Tytöt U11 (2010)Panu PedersenKrista KurunsaariVille HynönenMarko Kuokkanen
Tytöt U10 (2011)Antti ViitanenMinna KeskitaloMiki Linja-ahoPanu SaloTero HujalaTimo KeskimäkiTomi KallioArto Vesanen
Tytöt U9 (2012)Anni MänttäriAnu KarppinenJuha AlkulaCamilla LaitinenJuha MannerJuuso Manner
Tytöt U8 (2013)Mari ArtevaAnu KarppinenRoger CarullaFanny JohanssonPanu SaloMikko Männikkö
Tytöt U7 (2014-2015)Krista KurunsaariKatriina KovasiipiTaru KurunsaariMaria Kärkkäinen
UnifiedPanu PedersenTaru Salmi

TAPIOLAN HONKA